Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ANGELO LUPINARI
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 19
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP)
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP)
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • EVERTON (SP) - Kart n 24
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ROBERTO SANTOS (SP)
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 22
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 11
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 2
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 20
    • EVERTON (SP) - Kart n 8
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP)
    • MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart n 2
    • NATAN A CUNHA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • PEDRO FACCHINI (SP) - Kart n 21
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 4
    • RODRIGO SEIXAS - Kart n 6
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP)
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ANGELO LUPINARI - Kart n 37
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 35
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 15
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 25
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • EVERTON (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 9
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) - Kart n 26
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 20
    • DANIEL LUTFI (SP)
    • DANILO PACINI (SP)
    • EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart n 48
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 43
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 12
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 21
    • SERGIO HIRATA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 40
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP)
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 44
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 38
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 41
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 3
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 50
    • NATAN CUNHA - Kart n 32
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 10
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 46
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 1
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 11
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 9
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 7
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 40
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 27
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 2
    • NATAN A CUNHA (SP) - Kart n 43
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 39
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 48
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 15
    • VIVI GOLA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 9
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • EDMAR SANTANA (SP)
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP)
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 16
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 22
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP)
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 50
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 38
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP)
    • VIVI GOLA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 26
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 35
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 32
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP)
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 25
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 12
    • GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 20
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP)
    • ADALBERTO JNIOR (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP)
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 7
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 27
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 22
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 15
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP)
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 37
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart n 3
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 29
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 30
    • LADISLAU KARDOS (SP) - Kart n 5
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 24
    • PAULINHA (MG) - Kart n 10
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 35
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP)
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 38
    • RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • RUBINHO (SP)
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 43
    • THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 39
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 4
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 37
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ARTHUR HENRIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 9
    • DAVI RODRIGUES - Kart n 15
    • DENIS CHINMEI (SP) - Kart n 12
    • FBIO LUZ (SP)
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 18
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • HENRIQUE PETTINARI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) - Kart n 43
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 16
    • MARCO VITALE (SP) - Kart n 22
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 11
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 10
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • NICHOLAS CREMM (SP) - Kart n 3
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP)
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 29
    • RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP)
    • THIAGO BISI (SP) - Kart n 38