Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 49
    • ALLAN ARAUJO (SP)
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 7
    • ARTHUR HENRIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP)
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart n 52
    • CARLOS SALES (SP) - Kart n 6
    • DAVI RODRIGUES - Kart n 17
    • DENIS CHINMEI (SP) - Kart n 14
    • FBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart n 44
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 55
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 48
    • HENRIQUE MOURA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • HENRIQUE PETTINARI (SP) - Kart n 28
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 50
    • MARCO VITALE (SP) - Kart n 8
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP)
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 53
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 54
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 4
    • RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP)
    • RICARDO CHAVES (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RICARDO LELIS (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ADALBERTO JNIOR (SP) - Kart n 8
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 17
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 55
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • ANDRE PRIOSTE - Kart n 12
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 47
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 22
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 45
    • EDER SANTOSS - Kart n 1
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 15
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 30
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 54
    • HUDSON ASSIS
    • JOS PRIOSTE (SP) - Kart n 5
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • MANA MORAES (SP) - Kart n 10
    • PAULINHA (MG) - Kart n 20
    • PAULO SALES (SP)
    • PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP)
    • TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart n 48
    • RODRIGO BERALDO (SP)
    • RUBINHO (SP) - Kart n 44
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 42
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA)
    • CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 29
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 40
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 25
    • EDER SANTOSS
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 3
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) - Kart n 13
    • HUDSON ASSIS - Kart n 11
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP)
    • JOS ALVES (SP) - Kart n 24
    • MARCELLO MENICE (SP)
    • MILTON REIS (SP) - Kart n 1
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • RODRIGO SEIXAS
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP)
    • CRIS BITTENCOURT (SP)
    • GABI MESA (SP)
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • LUANA PAVAN (SP)
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP)
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP)
    • NATASHA COLANTUANO
    • PAULINHA (MG)
    • PRISCILA TEODORO (SP)
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF)
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • DANIEL LUTFI (SP) - Kart n 9
    • DANILO PACINI (SP)
    • EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart n 38
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • FABIO CAMOES (SP) - Kart n 49
    • FABIO STORTI - Kart n 22
    • JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS - Kart n 7
    • RICARDO VERONESI (SP) - Kart n 14
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 48
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 17
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 43
    • WAGNER CARIOCA - Kart n 23
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 19
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 44
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 12
    • CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 23
    • CARLOS MERLIN - Kart n 28
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 24
    • PICOLE (SP) - Kart n 16
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • EVERTON (SP) - Kart n 27
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 14
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 38
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 42
    • ROGER FONSECA (SP) - Kart n 29
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 30
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 15
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart n 8
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP)
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 47
    • EVERTON (SP) - Kart n 11
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 43
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 49
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 1
    • ROGERIO KURIHARA - Kart n 26
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 55
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 39
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 5
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 33
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 26
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 38
    • ANGELO LUPINARI
    • ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart n 42
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 10
    • CARLOS MERLIN - Kart n 43
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart n 54
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 49
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ROGER FONSECA (SP) - Kart n 7
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 50
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 22
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart n 36
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 9
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 15
    • DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart n 10
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP)
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 33
    • GABRIEL MOURA - Kart n 43
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 8
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 40
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 55
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 38
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • RAFAEL ANTUNES CHEDID (SP) - Kart n 30
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart n 2
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ROGERIO KURIHARA - Kart n 1
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 48
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 24
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 14
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP)
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 15
    • ANDRE FRANCISCO
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 40
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart n 50
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • DORGIVAL MOURA - Kart n 13
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 24
    • GABRIEL MOURA - Kart n 7
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart n 33
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 4
    • PAULO SALES (SP)
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart n 47
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 23
    • VIVI GOLA (SP)
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 42
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 24
    • EDMAR SANTANA (SP)
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • PICOLE (SP)
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 45
    • GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart n 9
    • LUCAS BONELLI (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP)
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 11
    • PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart n 36
    • RAPHAEL CORREA (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 40
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 43