Formao de Bateria COPA CPKA - 2019

    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 41
    • CELSO BATISTA - Kart n 31
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 37
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 34
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • EVERTON (SP)
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCELO MESQUITA (SP)
    • MARCOS ALEMO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ROBERTO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 19
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 9
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) - Kart n 32
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 11
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 44
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 38
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart n 6
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP)
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • CARLOS SALES (SP) - Kart n 50
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 13
    • EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart n 44
    • FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart n 26
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 16
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 1
    • PAULINHA (MG) - Kart n 43
    • TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart n 28
    • RODRIGO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 14
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 20
    • THIAGO ANDRADE (BA)
    • CATALDO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 8
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 32
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 23
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart n 20
    • ARTHUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 11
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 16
    • JOO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart n 10
    • JOS ALVES (SP) - Kart n 12
    • LUIZ MARCEL (SP)
    • MILTON REIS (SP)
    • RODRIGO SEIXAS - Kart n 21
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 8
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP)
    • VALDIR BARRETO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • WILSON (SP) - Kart n 25
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 25
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • ANGELO LUPINARI - Kart n 44
    • ARTHUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 28
    • CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 19
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 16
    • EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) - Kart n 13
    • EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 12
    • EVERTON (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 33
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) - Kart n 11
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 23
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP)
    • RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) - Kart n 47
    • GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 18
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 50
    • WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart n 45
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • ALEXANDRE CURY (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) - Kart n 17
    • ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart n 7
    • ARTHUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 4
    • CLAUDIO SOUZA
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP)
    • CRISTIAN CORREA (SP)
    • DANILO PACINI (SP) - Kart n 39
    • EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 20
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP)
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 27
    • MAXIMO JR. (SP) - Kart n 52
    • JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS - Kart n 37
    • RICARDO VERONESI (SP) - Kart n 48
    • PIMENTA (SP) - Kart n 41
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 10
    • VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart n 51
    • VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart n 36
    • VINCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart n 31
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 27
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 4
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 16
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 21
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 10
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 33
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 20
    • EDMAR SANTANA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 36
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP)
    • LUCAS BONELLI (SP) - Kart n 43
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 18
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 12
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 44
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 5
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 28
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 35
    • ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart n 14
    • ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart n 48
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 45
    • ARTHUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart n 7
    • CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart n 41
    • CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart n 17
    • EVANIL JUNIOR - Kart n 11
    • FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP)
    • FELIPE UEHARA
    • GUTO MAZZONI - Kart n 40
    • HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR) - Kart n 27
    • JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
    • LEANDRO REIS (SP)
    • LUIZ FELIPE HORVAT (SP)
    • MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart n 9
    • MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP)
    • ROBERTO BERA (SP)
    • GUERRA (SC) - Kart n 8
    • THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart n 39
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • ADEMIR GOMES (SP)
    • ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP)
    • ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) - Kart n 47
    • ALLYSON NAZRIO (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ARTHUR FEOLA (SP)
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 25
    • BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart n 32
    • BRUNO MONTELES (SP) - Kart n 18
    • DIEGO SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 21
    • EDSON CORREIA (SP)
    • EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart n 51
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI
    • FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP)
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 2
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • LEONARDO REIS (SP)
    • LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart n 42
    • MARCOS ASCENSO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • MICHEL FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart n 3
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 6
    • RAFAEL REIS (SP)
    • ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart n 5
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 38
    • RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart n 30
    • STFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart n 44
    • WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 1
    • AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart n 24
    • ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 44
    • ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart n 32
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart n 21
    • CRISTIANE REIS
    • EDUARDO VICENTINI
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 13
    • FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • GABRIEL SAADE (SP) - Kart n 23
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP)
    • GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart n 43
    • GUILHERME MARETTI (SP)
    • LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart n 39
    • MARCOS BARONE (SP)
    • MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart n 16
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 30
    • PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart n 20
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 38
    • ROGRIO LORENTE (SP) - Kart n 18
    • ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart n 34
    • ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) - Kart n 40
    • ARTHUR HENRIQUE ALVES DOS SANTOS (SP) - Kart n 44
    • AUGUSTO SABBATO (SP)
    • BRUNO SUTTER (RJ)
    • BRUNO ANDRADE (SP) - Kart n 23
    • CAIO MORATO (SP) - Kart n 17
    • DIOGO AMANO (MS) - Kart n 8
    • ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart n 31
    • ERICK KUBOTA (SP) - Kart n 51
    • GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 24
    • GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart n 29
    • HENRIQUE PETTINARI (SP) - Kart n 3
    • MAEDA (SP) - Kart n 50
    • KAIQUE PONTES (SP)
    • MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart n 21
    • MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart n 45
    • MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart n 1
    • MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart n 6
    • MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart n 7
    • PAULO TARSO (SP) - Kart n 5
    • PEDRO ARMANDO (SP)
    • PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart n 28
    • PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 37
    • RAFAEL ABREU (SP) - Kart n 15
    • RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart n 48
    • RENATO SA CIMENTA (SP)
    • RICARDO CHAVES (SP) - Kart n 41
    • ADALBERTO JNIOR (SP) - Kart n 39
    • ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) - Kart n 52
    • ANDR CADELO (SP)
    • ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP)
    • BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) - Kart n 42
    • DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart n 33
    • EDISON GANDOLFI (SP) - Kart n 12
    • FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart n 10
    • GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP)
    • IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart n 27
    • PAUL ROBISON (SP)
    • PAULO SALES (SP) - Kart n 2
    • PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart n 16
    • RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart n 18
    • RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart n 11
    • RUBINHO (SP) - Kart n 38
    • WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart n 20