Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formaçăo de Bateria
COPA CPKA - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificaçăo
Voltar
COPA CPKA - 2019 - ETAPA 4 - 25/05/2019
BATERIA 1 - 14.00 HORAS - PESADOS NOVATOS
ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) - Kart nș 25
ANDERSON CADELO (SP) - Kart nș 34
ANTONIO TERRERI (SP) - Kart nș 10
ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) - Kart nș 19
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 32
CLAUDIO SOUZA - Kart nș 22
DANIEL LUTFI (SP) - Kart nș 13
DANILO PACINI (SP) - Kart nș 9
EUZEBIO (SP) - Kart nș 23
FABIANO LEOCADIO (SP) - Kart nș 6
CAMŐES (SP) - Kart nș 12
LEONARDO SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart nș 11
LUCAS SCHUSKEL (SP) - Kart nș 26
MARCELO HONAGA (SP) - Kart nș 40
MICAEL MARTINI (SP) - Kart nș 15
PIMENTA (SP) - Kart nș 27
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 33
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nș 1
VAGNER (SP)
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 35
VICTOR TELES (SP) - Kart nș 30
VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart nș 18
BATERIA 2 - 14.38 HORAS - LIGHT
ADALBERTO JUNIOR (SP) - Kart nș 23
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 32
ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart nș 38
ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 1
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 28
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 15
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nș 37
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart nș 6
GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA (SP) - Kart nș 25
IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart nș 33
MICAEL MARTINI (SP) - Kart nș 17
NATAN A CUNHA (SP) - Kart nș 2
PAULINHA (MG) - Kart nș 46
PAULO SALES (SP)
PERSIO LUIZ (SP) - Kart nș 7
PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 14
RAFAEL PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 27
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart nș 11
RODRIGO BERALDO (SP) - Kart nș 9
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 42
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 36
THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) - Kart nș 35
TIAGO CATALDO (SP) - Kart nș 43
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 13
BATERIA 3 - 15.17 HORAS - PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 9
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 28
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 10
ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) - Kart nș 14
ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) - Kart nș 45
ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) - Kart nș 34
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 6
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 37
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 33
CLAUDIO SOUZA - Kart nș 50
EDU PEREZ (SP) - Kart nș 38
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nș 42
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP)
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) - Kart nș 12
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 39
JUNIOR (SP) - Kart nș 30
LEANDRO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 36
MARCOS NUNES (SP) - Kart nș 1
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP)
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 13
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 3
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 44
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 7
WILLIAM SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nș 43
BATERIA 4 - 15.56 HORAS - LEVES
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 35
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 5
ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO - Kart nș 15
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nș 6
BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart nș 17
CAROL PERSONA (SP) - Kart nș 9
CRISTIANE REIS - Kart nș 39
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nș 19
DORGIVAL MOURA
EDUARDO VICENTINI
ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart nș 3
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 4
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 14
GABRIEL MOURA
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nș 1
JOSÉ PRIOSTE (SP) - Kart nș 46
LEO CIDADE
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart nș 34
MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) - Kart nș 36
MARCOS BARONE (SP) - Kart nș 48
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 10
NATAN A CUNHA (SP) - Kart nș 12
NKR NURB KART RAIN RAID - Kart nș 11
OLIVIA BONESI (SP) - Kart nș 45
PAULO SALES (SP)
PERSIO LUIZ (SP) - Kart nș 32
RAFAEL HIGA (SP) - Kart nș 28
RENATO MAKOTO (SP) - Kart nș 21
LORENTE (SP) - Kart nș 50
VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) - Kart nș 30
VIVI GOLA (SP)
BATERIA 5 - 16.35 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 10
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 12
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 24
ALEX LIMA (SP) - Kart nș 18
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nș 16
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 21
DIEGO MESA (SP) - Kart nș 8
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 5
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart nș 20
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nș 23
IVAN SANTOS (SP) - Kart nș 6
JOĂO VASCONCELLOS (SP) - Kart nș 13
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 17
MARCELLO MENICE (SP) - Kart nș 25
MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 28
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) - Kart nș 7
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 1
RENATO TAQUEDA (SP) - Kart nș 11
RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart nș 9
RODRIGO CHAFICK (SP) - Kart nș 15
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 2
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 22
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 14
BATERIA 6 - 17.09 HORAS - SENIOR
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 28
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 10
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 19
EDU PEREZ (SP) - Kart nș 17
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nș 1
EUZEBIO (SP)
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP)
FLAVIA MELLO (SP) - Kart nș 50
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
KARTLOKO 1
MARCOS ALEMĂO (SP)
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 30
MIGUEL CASTRO (SP) - Kart nș 8
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 41
ROBERTO SANTOS (SP) - Kart nș 21
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nș 48
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) - Kart nș 49
VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP)
WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) - Kart nș 37
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 9
WILSON (SP) - Kart nș 44
BATERIA 7 - 17.49 HORAS - SUPER PESADOS
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 12
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) - Kart nș 3
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) - Kart nș 28
CARLOS EDUARDO VALENTIN (SP) - Kart nș 10
CLOVIS ROSA (SP) - Kart nș 32
DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP)
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nș 49
FABIO GUEDES (SP) - Kart nș 37
GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 39
IGOR PASTORE GATTO (SP) - Kart nș 2
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) - Kart nș 6
JUNIOR (SP) - Kart nș 33
MARCUS VINICIUS REVITTE (SP) - Kart nș 14
MARCUS INDIO (SP) - Kart nș 46
MAURICIO MOTA (SP) - Kart nș 41
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nș 17
ROBERTO BERÇA (SP)
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) - Kart nș 35
ROGERIO GUERRA (SC)
THIAGO MARTINS (SP) - Kart nș 43
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 48
BATERIA 8 - 18.28 HORAS - KAMIKAZE
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 19
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 36
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart nș 3
ALISSON ROCHADEL (RS) - Kart nș 37
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 25
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nș 38
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nș 35
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 43
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 46
DORGIVAL MOURA
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 8
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 1
EDUARDO VICENTINI - Kart nș 22
FERNANDO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 21
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 14
GABRIEL MOURA
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart nș 5
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nș 45
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP)
LEO CIDADE
LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 4
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 10
MARCELLO GALVĂO (SP) - Kart nș 47
MARCELO BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 48
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP) - Kart nș 44
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 23
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 16
PEDRO PLATERO - Kart nș 18
RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart nș 7
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 12
LORENTE (SP) - Kart nș 33
RYAN NISHIOKA (SP) - Kart nș 39
STÉFANO PALADINI (SP) - Kart nș 13
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 32
BATERIA 9 - 19.08 HORAS - ELITE
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nș 48
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) - Kart nș 7
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart nș 33
ALISSON ROCHADEL (RS) - Kart nș 5
ALLYSON NAZÁRIO (SP) - Kart nș 4
ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP)
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP) - Kart nș 8
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP) - Kart nș 10
BRUNO MONTELES (AC) - Kart nș 39
EDMAR SANTANA (SP)
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nș 49
EDU BARBOSA (SP) - Kart nș 36
EDUARDO BERALDO (SP) - Kart nș 25
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nș 23
GUILHERME GEORGE (SP) - Kart nș 44
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nș 9
LEONARDO REIS (SP) - Kart nș 21
LUCAS BONELLI (SP) - Kart nș 37
LUCAS CHIMELLO (SP) - Kart nș 45
MARCOS ASCENSĂO (SP) - Kart nș 2
MICHEL ANTONIO FLORENCIO (SP) - Kart nș 16
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) - Kart nș 32
RAFAEL REIS (SP) - Kart nș 1
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) - Kart nș 22
ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) - Kart nș 12
RODNEI SILVA (SP) - Kart nș 13
VIVI GOLA (SP)
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) - Kart nș 17
BATERIA 10 - 19.46 HORAS - NOVATOS
ALAN TAVARES DA COSTA (SP) - Kart nș 35
ALINE BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 20
ARTHUR FERRARESE (SP) - Kart nș 50
ARTHUR ALVES (SP) - Kart nș 33
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nș 7
BRUNO ANDRADE (SP) - Kart nș 45
BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) - Kart nș 25
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nș 5
ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) - Kart nș 41
ERICK KUBOTA (SP) - Kart nș 37
FÁBIO LUZ (SP) - Kart nș 6
FILIPE SALVINO (SP)
GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 46
GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) - Kart nș 28
HUMBERTO DE ALENCAR GIUSTI (SP) - Kart nș 16
IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart nș 11
KAIQUE PONTES (SP)
MAIRA ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nș 10
MARCELO PENNAFIEL (SP) - Kart nș 43
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nș 14
MARCOS PASSOS (SP) - Kart nș 1
MATHEUS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 49
MICAEL MARTINI (SP)
PAUL ROBISON (SP) - Kart nș 22
PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) - Kart nș 18
PEDRO FERREIRA CUCCOLO (SP) - Kart nș 36
PHELLIPE CASTRO (SP)
RAPHAEL CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nș 26
RENATO CIMENTA (SP) - Kart nș 21
RENATO NEVES (SP) - Kart nș 9
RICARDO CHAVES (SP) - Kart nș 34
SERGIO HIRATA (SP) - Kart nș 32
THIAGO ANTONIO BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 48
BATERIA 11 - 20.24 HORAS - LIGHT
ADEMIR GOMES (PR) - Kart nș 2
ADRIANO HENRIQUES (SP)
ALEX MADUENO - Kart nș 1
ALEXANDRE LYMBEROPOULOS (SP) - Kart nș 39
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) - Kart nș 49
ANTONIO FERNANDO HENRIQUES (SP)
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nș 12
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nș 32
DANIEL MOURA (SP) - Kart nș 8
EDUARDO FAVILLA (SP) - Kart nș 33
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) - Kart nș 45
FELIPE PERES (SP) - Kart nș 28
GUILHERME AUGUSTO (SP)
IGOR GONDIM (SP) - Kart nș 22
KARTLOKO 1 - Kart nș 30
LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) - Kart nș 13
MARCELO BATISTA (SP) - Kart nș 26
MARCOS FREIRE ALENCAR (SP) - Kart nș 19
RENAN BRASSOLATTI (SP) - Kart nș 16
RODRIGO HENRIQUES (SP)
RUBINHO (SP) - Kart nș 9
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nș 48
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluçőes