Resultados MÓDULO 1 (KGV) - 2022 - 2ºQ - TURMA 2

MÓDULO 1 (KGV) - 2022 - 2ºQ - TURMA 2 - ETAPA 2 - 02/06/2022

BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2

    • - CARLOS EDUARDO [] - kart nº 2 - 0:51.773
    • - GUSTAVO ELIAS [] (VR) (PP) - kart nº 36 - 0:51.637
    • - RAPAHEL TOLINI [] - kart nº 34 - 0:52.284
    • - RENE CARVALHO [] - kart nº 47 - 0:52.126
    • - PAULO SANTOS [] - kart nº 38 - 0:52.130
    • - JEFERSON BERGAMI [] - kart nº 46 - 0:52.676
    • - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA [] - kart nº 43 - 0:52.926
    • - VITOR TANUS [] - kart nº 44 - 0:53.826
    • - MARCOS FONSECA [] - kart nº 19 - 0:53.493
    • 10º - KAUE PAIVA [] - kart nº 11 - 0:53.275
    • 11º - LEANDRO ROCHA [] - kart nº 9 - 0:54.773
    • 12º - RENATO RUFATO [] - kart nº 52 - 0:55.941
    • 13º - BRUNNO ORTIZ [] - kart nº 39 - 0:56.154
    • 14º - EDURADO SHIMIZU [] - kart nº 26 - 0:55.217
    • DQ - DANY BOY [] (ADV) - kart nº 49 - 0:51.661 (ADV)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

    • - GUSTAVO ELIAS [] - kart nº 36 - 0:51.637
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - DANY BOY [] - kart nº 49 - 0:51.661
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - CARLOS EDUARDO [] - kart nº 2 - 0:51.773
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - RENE CARVALHO [] - kart nº 47 - 0:52.126
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - PAULO SANTOS [] - kart nº 38 - 0:52.130
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - RAPAHEL TOLINI [] - kart nº 34 - 0:52.284
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - JEFERSON BERGAMI [] - kart nº 46 - 0:52.676
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA [] - kart nº 43 - 0:52.926
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - KAUE PAIVA [] - kart nº 11 - 0:53.275
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 10º - MARCOS FONSECA [] - kart nº 19 - 0:53.493
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 11º - VITOR TANUS [] - kart nº 44 - 0:53.826
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 12º - LEANDRO ROCHA [] - kart nº 9 - 0:54.773
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 13º - EDURADO SHIMIZU [] - kart nº 26 - 0:55.217
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 14º - RENATO RUFATO [] - kart nº 52 - 0:55.941
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 15º - BRUNNO ORTIZ [] - kart nº 39 - 0:56.154
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART

    • Kart nº 2 - 1º - CARLOS EDUARDO - 0:51.773
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 9 - 1º - LEANDRO ROCHA - 0:54.773
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 11 - 1º - KAUE PAIVA - 0:53.275
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 19 - 1º - MARCOS FONSECA - 0:53.493
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 26 - 1º - EDURADO SHIMIZU - 0:55.217
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 34 - 1º - RAPAHEL TOLINI - 0:52.284
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 36 - 1º - GUSTAVO ELIAS - 0:51.637
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 38 - 1º - PAULO SANTOS - 0:52.130
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 39 - 1º - BRUNNO ORTIZ - 0:56.154
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 43 - 1º - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA - 0:52.926
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 44 - 1º - VITOR TANUS - 0:53.826
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 46 - 1º - JEFERSON BERGAMI - 0:52.676
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 47 - 1º - RENE CARVALHO - 0:52.126
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 49 - 1º - DANY BOY - 0:51.661
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 52 - 1º - RENATO RUFATO - 0:55.941
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)