Resultados MÓDULO 1 (KGV) - 2022 - 2ºQ - TURMA 2

MÓDULO 1 (KGV) - 2022 - 2ºQ - TURMA 2 - ETAPA 1 - 19/05/2022

BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2

    • - CARLOS EDUARDO [] (PP) - kart nº 53 - 0:58.118
    • - RAPAHEL TOLINI [] - kart nº 38 - 0:58.107
    • - LEONARDO SIQUEIRA [] - kart nº 55 - 0:58.870
    • - ZALOR NUNES [] - kart nº 1 - 0:58.629
    • - DIEGO EVERSON [] - kart nº 47 - 0:58.626
    • - RENE CARVALHO [] - kart nº 15 - 0:58.990
    • - RENATO GADELHA [] - kart nº 8 - 0:59.804
    • - VITOR TANUS [] - kart nº 10 - 0:59.253
    • - GUSTAVO ELIAS [] - kart nº 46 - 0:58.431
    • 10º - MARCOS FONSECA [] - kart nº 13 - 1:00.697
    • 11º - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA [] - kart nº 22 - 1:00.246
    • 12º - JEFERSON BERGAMI [] - kart nº 39 - 0:59.633
    • 13º - JEAN WILBERT [] (VR) - kart nº 26 - 0:57.511
    • 14º - KAUE PAIVA [] - kart nº 45 - 1:02.853
    • 15º - EDURADO SHIMIZU [] - kart nº 34 - 1:04.396
    • 16º - BRUNNO ORTIZ [] - kart nº 40 - 1:04.635
    • DQ - PAULO SANTOS [] - kart nº 12 - 0:58.462 (TP)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR PILOTO

    • - JEAN WILBERT [] - kart nº 26 - 0:57.511
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - RAPAHEL TOLINI [] - kart nº 38 - 0:58.107
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - CARLOS EDUARDO [] - kart nº 53 - 0:58.118
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - GUSTAVO ELIAS [] - kart nº 46 - 0:58.431
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - PAULO SANTOS [] - kart nº 12 - 0:58.462
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - DIEGO EVERSON [] - kart nº 47 - 0:58.626
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - ZALOR NUNES [] - kart nº 1 - 0:58.629
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - LEONARDO SIQUEIRA [] - kart nº 55 - 0:58.870
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • - RENE CARVALHO [] - kart nº 15 - 0:58.990
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 10º - VITOR TANUS [] - kart nº 10 - 0:59.253
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 11º - JEFERSON BERGAMI [] - kart nº 39 - 0:59.633
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 12º - RENATO GADELHA [] - kart nº 8 - 0:59.804
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 13º - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA [] - kart nº 22 - 1:00.246
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 14º - MARCOS FONSECA [] - kart nº 13 - 1:00.697
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 15º - KAUE PAIVA [] - kart nº 45 - 1:02.853
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 16º - EDURADO SHIMIZU [] - kart nº 34 - 1:04.396
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • 17º - BRUNNO ORTIZ [] - kart nº 40 - 1:04.635
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)

VOLTA RÁPIDA POR KART

    • Kart nº 1 - 1º - ZALOR NUNES - 0:58.629
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 8 - 1º - RENATO GADELHA - 0:59.804
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 10 - 1º - VITOR TANUS - 0:59.253
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 12 - 1º - PAULO SANTOS - 0:58.462
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 13 - 1º - MARCOS FONSECA - 1:00.697
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 15 - 1º - RENE CARVALHO - 0:58.990
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 22 - 1º - ISRAEL GRAMIGNA - 1:00.246
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 26 - 1º - JEAN WILBERT - 0:57.511
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 34 - 1º - EDURADO SHIMIZU - 1:04.396
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 38 - 1º - RAPAHEL TOLINI - 0:58.107
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 39 - 1º - JEFERSON BERGAMI - 0:59.633
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 40 - 1º - BRUNNO ORTIZ - 1:04.635
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 45 - 1º - KAUE PAIVA - 1:02.853
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 46 - 1º - GUSTAVO ELIAS - 0:58.431
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 47 - 1º - DIEGO EVERSON - 0:58.626
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 53 - 1º - CARLOS EDUARDO - 0:58.118
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)
    • Kart nº 55 - 1º - LEONARDO SIQUEIRA - 0:58.870
      (BATERIA 1 - TURMA 2)