Inscritos KART CUP - 2021

Representação por Estado

SÊNIOR + 45 ANOS
  PILOTO UF
1 ADALBERTO GONCALVES DF
2 ADRIANO VELOSO MG
3 ANDRE FELISBERTO RJ
4 BRUNO WILKE MG
5 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
6 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE RJ
7 EDUARDO PROLA DF
8 EVERTON BORGES SP
9 GUILHERME CACHU MG
10 GUILHERME JANOT MG
11 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
12 JORGE JR MG
13 JORGE MALTA MG
14 JOSÉ DALLA DF
15 LIANDER MICHELON DF
16 MARCUS VINICIUS MG
17 MAURICIO HIDELBRANT DF
18 RICARDO STELLING RJ
19 ROBERTO FERREIRA MG
20 ROBERTO MUZZI MG
21 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
22 SANDRO SHAYNE MG
23 TONINHO MACEDO DF
24 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
25 VITOR NINI DF
26 WENCESLAU MOURA MG
27 WLADMIR SAMPAIO DF
MÉDIOS
  PILOTO UF
1 ADALBERTO GONCALVES DF
2 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
3 ADRIANO LIMA MG
4 ALAN SILVA MG
5 DINHO MG
6 ANDERSON CUNHA DF
7 ANDRE FELISBERTO RJ
8 CECEU MG
9 BERNARDO STARLIN MG
10 BRUNINHO LEMIER DF
11 BRUNO LARANJO MG
12 CAIO TEIXEIRA MG
13 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
14 CESAR VALERO SP
15 CACAU AM
16 DANIEL BRAGA MG
17 DANILO DURAES MG
18 DEMHETRIO SOUZA MG
19 DIEGO SILVA MG
20 DIEGO TELES MG
21 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
22 EDUARDO PROLA DF
23 FELIPE FRANCA MG
24 FLAVIO COSTA RJ
25 FRED CORREA RJ
26 FRED PASCHOALIN MG
27 GABRIEL LIMA MG
28 GABRIEL TORRES MG
29 GERDAN LIVIS MG
30 GUILHERME GUERRA AM
31 GUILHERME ROCHA MG
32 GUILHERME ROTHEIA MG
33 GUSTAVO CARVALHO AM
34 GUSTAVO FLAUSINO MG
35 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
36 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
37 IGOR RUBIM MG
38 JOAO PAIVA MG
39 JOAO SCHETTINI DF
40 JP SOUZA DF
41 JUNIN RODRIGUES MG
42 KIM KRUG RS
43 LEO BOSCO MG
44 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
45 LEONARDO BASTOS MG
46 LIANDER MICHELON DF
47 LUIZ SANTANA JR AM
48 MARCONI ABREU MG
49 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
50 MAURICIO DELLOIAGONO MG
51 NORONHAZICA AM
52 PEDRO MANCINI MG
53 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
54 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
55 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
56 RICARDO STELLING RJ
57 RILDO WENDEL MG
58 SAULO VIEIRA MG
59 URIAS NETO MG
60 VALERIO LOPES RJ
61 VINCENZO SIRIANNI MG
62 VINICIM LOPES MG
63 WENCESLAU MOURA MG
LEVES
  PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO LIMA MG
2 ALAN SILVA MG
3 ALICE MATOS DF
4 ARTHUR MARTINHO DF
5 BERNARDO STARLIN MG
6 BRENO AUGUSTO AM
7 BRUNINHO LEMIER DF
8 BRUNNO MACHADO MG
9 CAIO TEIXEIRA MG
10 CARLOS TEIXEIRA RJ
11 CICERO BARBOSA AM
12 DEO ALVES MG
13 DIEGO SILVA MG
14 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
15 FABRICIO DAVID AM
16 FRED PASCHOALIN MG
17 GABRIEL TORRES MG
18 GUILHERME ROTHEIA MG
19 HILTON CARDOSO GO
20 ISABEL COSTA MG
21 JOAO PAIVA MG
22 JOAO SCHETTINI DF
23 LEONARDO BASTOS MG
24 MARCUS GREGORIO MG
25 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
26 MATHEUS BERALDO MG
27 MAURICIO HIDELBRANT DF
28 NORONHAZICA AM
29 RAFAEL CORDEIRO AM
30 RAFAEL DIAS MG
31 RAMON TANCREDO MG
32 RICARDO MORAES RJ
33 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
34 SAULO VIEIRA MG
35 VALDEAN CARRILHO DF
36 VICTOR MALTA MG
37 VICTOR SILVA MG
38 VINICIM LOPES MG
39 VITOR MOTTA MG
40 VIVIANE GOLA SP
PESADOS
  PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
2 ADRIANO VELOSO MG
3 DINHO MG
4 ANDRE BUENO SP
5 CECEU MG
6 BRUNO LARANJO MG
7 CESAR VALERO SP
8 CICERO BARBOSA AM
9 DEMHETRIO SOUZA MG
10 FELIPE FRANCA MG
11 FELIPE FREITAS MG
12 FLAVIO COSTA RJ
13 FRED GIACOMINI MG
14 GABRIEL LIMA MG
15 GREG FANELLI MG
16 GUILHERME ASSIS MG
17 GUILHERME JANOT MG
18 GULHERME GUERRA AM
19 GUSTAVO CARVALHO AM
20 GUSTAVO FLAUSINO MG
21 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
22 IGOR RUBIM MG
23 JORGE JR MG
24 JORGE LUIZ SP
25 JP SOUZA DF
26 JUNIO SILVA AM
27 KIM KRUG RS
28 LEO BOSCO MG
29 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
30 LUIZ SANTANA JR AM
31 MARCONI ABREU MG
32 PEDRO MANCINI MG
33 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
34 RAFAEL MIRANDA MG
35 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
36 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
37 URIAS NETO MG
38 VINCENZO SIRIANNI MG
39 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
40 YURI FONSECA MG
41 ZACHEO BRANDAO RJ