Inscritos KART CUP - 2019

Representação por Estado

NOVATOS
  PILOTO UF
101 ABISHAI NETO ES
102 ADRIANO SILVA MG
103 AGOSTINHO DUTCH MG
104 ALEXANDRE DAMASCENO MG
105 ANDERSON BAIANO MG
106 ANSELMO CECEU MG
107 ANTONIO BORTOLETTO MG
108 ARY BUONO MG
109 BERNARDO MACIEL MG
110 BOLIVAR ANDRADE MG
111 BRUNINHO LEMIER DF
112 CARLOS EUGENIO MG
113 CELIO CAMPOS MG
114 CLAUDIA HANRIETTE AM
115 CLAUDIO SOUZA SP
116 CLAUSTERIO PIMENTEL BA
117 DANILO PIMENTEL BA
118 DEMILSON ANDRADE RS
119 EDSON RADICCHI MG
120 EDUARDO CORREA AM
121 EDWARD BATISTA MG
122 EUCLESIO BONFIM MG
123 FELIPE FREITAS MG
124 FERNANDO MOREIRA GO
125 GETULIO JR BA
126 HUGO FABIAN MG
127 IARA TORQUATO MG
128 JADILSON MELO PB
129 JORGE JUNIOR MG
152 JOSE EVALDO BA
130 JUNIM RODRIGUES MG
131 LEANDRO VIANA MG
132 LUIS GUSTAVO MG
133 LUIZ SANTANA JR AM
134 MANOEL SALGUEIRO MG
135 MARCELO RIBEIRO AM
151 MARCIA CRISTINA ES
136 MAURICIO DELLOIAGONO MG
137 PEDRO HENRIQUE MG
138 PEDRO MANCINI MG
139 REGINALDO RIBEIRO MG
140 RENAN ARAUJO DF
141 RENAN PANTUZA MG
142 RICARDO CAPPELLARO PE
143 RICARDO FITTIPAUDI SP
144 RICARDO ROCHA SP
145 ROBERTO SILVA MG
146 RONALDO ARAUJO DF
147 SAMUEL MIRANDA GO
148 SANDRO DUTRA MG
149 VILMAR JUNIOR RS
150 WILTON NINO MG
MÉDIOS
  PILOTO UF
301 ADRIANO CARBONI RS
302 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
303 ALAN SILVA MG
304 ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MG
305 ALFREDO DINHO MG
306 ANDERSON SILVEIRA MG
307 ANTONIO DE PADUA MG
308 BOLIVAR ANDRADE MG
309 BRENO YGOR GO
310 BRUNO DURZI MG
311 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
312 CARLOS ERWING RS
313 CASSIUS NAVES MG
314 DANIEL MENDES MG
315 DEMHETRIO SOUZA MG
316 DOMINGOS BARCELOS MG
317 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
318 DUDU GALBINSKI DF
319 EDSON GRAVINA RS
320 EDUARDO LOPES GO
321 EVERSON NISHIOKA SP
322 EVERTON BORGES SP
323 FERNANDO LIMA PR
324 FLAVINHO RJ
325 FRED ALEIXO MG
326 FRED PASCHOLIN MG
327 GERDAN LIVIS MG
328 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
329 GUILHERME LEITE MG
330 GUILHERME ROTHEIA MG
331 GUSTAVO FLAUSINO MG
332 GUSTAVO ZIMMERMMAN SP
333 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
334 IZAEL CASTRO MG
335 JADILSON MELO PB
336 JOANES GOUVEA MG
337 JULIANO BALLARIN SP
338 KIM KRUG RS
339 LEANDRO DK MG
340 LUCAS BESSAS MG
41 LUIZ SANTANA JR AM
341 LUIZ SENA RS
342 MANOLO ARAUJO RJ
343 MARCELO SILVA MG
344 MARLON BASSO RS
345 MAURICIO OLIVEIRA MG
346 MAURICIO TACQUES RS
347 PAULO MACHADO RS
348 PAULO TORRES RS
349 PAULO ULIAN DF
350 PEDRO HENRIQUE MG
351 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
53 RAFAEL TEIXEIRA MG
352 RAFAEL VELOSO MG
353 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
354 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
355 RICARDO CAPPELLARO PE
356 ROBERTO LOBO SP
357 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
358 RODRIGO SILVA DF
359 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
361 RONALDO MARCATTO DF
362 RONALDO TORQUATO MG
64 SANDRO DUTRA MG
363 THIAGO ESCOBAR MG
66 VICTOR MALTA MG
67 VILMAR JUNIOR RS
364 WENCESLAU MOURA MG
365 WILLIAN HOEPERS MG
366 ZE ALEXANDRE DF
LEVES
  PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO CARBONI RS
201 AGOSTINHO DUTCH MG
202 ALAN SILVA MG
203 ALEXANDRE BARCELOS MG
204 ANDRE MAGNO SP
205 ANDRE MARTINHO DF
206 BRENO LASCAZAS MG
207 BRUNNO MACHADO MG
208 CAIO GUIMARAES MG
209 CICERO BARBOSA AM
210 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
211 DUDU GALBINSKI DF
212 EDSON GRAVINA RS
213 FRED PASCHOLIN MG
214 GUILE BOLOGNESE SP
215 GUSTAVO ZIMMERMMAN SP
216 JORGE MALTA MG
217 LEANDRO VIANA MG
218 LUCAS BESSAS MG
219 LUIZ SENA RS
21 MANOEL SALGUEIRO MG
220 MARCIA CRISTINA ES
221 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
222 MAURICIO TACQUES RS
223 MAURO CEZAR MG
224 PABLITO MARTINS MG
225 PAULO MACHADO RS
226 PAULO TORRES RS
227 PAULO ULIAN DF
228 RAFAEL TEIXEIRA MG
229 REGIS RIBEIRO DF
32 RENAN PANTUZA MG
230 RICARDO FITTIPAUDI SP
231 RICARDO ROCHA SP
232 RILDO WENDEL MG
233 RODRIGO DOURADO GO
234 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
235 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
236 RONALDO MARCATTO DF
237 RONAN EMEDIATO MG
238 RYAN NISHIOKA SP
239 THIAGO ESCOBAR MG
240 TONINHO MACEDO DF
241 VICTOR MALTA MG
242 VICTOR VIEIRA GO
243 VITOR MOTA MG
244 VIVI GOLA SP
245 WELKER FRANCA MG
246 YURI FONSECA MG
247 YURI MENDES DF
PESADOS
  PILOTO UF
401 ADRIANO CARBONI RS
402 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
403 ADRIANO VELOSO MG
404 ALFREDO DINHO MG
405 ANSELMO CECEU MG
406 BRUNO DIAS SP
407 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
408 CARLOS ERWING RS
409 CELIO CAMPOS MG
410 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE RJ
411 CLAUDIO SOUZA SP
12 EDSON GRAVINA RS
412 FERNANDO LIMA PR
413 FLAVINHO RJ
414 FRED ALEIXO MG
415 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
416 GUILHERME LEITE MG
417 GUILHERME ROTHEIA MG
418 GUSTAVO RODRIGO MG
419 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
420 IARA TORQUATO MG
421 JOANES GOUVEA MG
422 JORGE JUNIOR MG
423 JOSE URBANO (PERU) SP
424 JULIANO BALLARIN SP
425 KIM KRUG RS
426 LEANDRO DK MG
427 LUCAS MATIAS MG
428 LUIZ SANTANA JR AM
429 MARCELO SILVA MG
430 MARCONI ABREU MG
431 MARLON BASSO RS
432 MAURICIO OLIVEIRA MG
433 PEDRO HENRIQUE MG
434 PEDRO MANCINI MG
435 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
37 RAFAEL VELOSO MG
436 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
437 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
438 ROBERTO FERREIRA MG
439 ROBERTO LOBO SP
440 ROBERTO MUZZI MG
43 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
441 RODRIGO SILVA DF
442 ROGERIO FERRUM NG
443 RONALDO TORQUATO MG
444 THOMAZ PITTELKOW GO
445 URIAS CASTRO MG
446 VILMAR JUNIOR RS
447 WESLEY SILVA MG
448 WILLIAN HOEPERS MG
449 YURI FONSECA MG
450 ZE ALEXANDRE DF