Formação de Bateria KART CUP - 2020

    • ANTONIO SILVEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 4
    • CARLO TENAGLIA (MG) - Kart nº 19
    • DEMETRIUS TRIBUIANI (SP) - Kart nº 13
    • DOMINGOS BARCELOS (MG) - Kart nº 31
    • EDUARDO PROLA (DF) - Kart nº 6
    • JORGE MALTA (MG) - Kart nº 23
    • MARCELO MARTINHO (DF) - Kart nº 22
    • MARCELO NENEM (ES) - Kart nº 24
    • MARCUS VINICIUS (MG) - Kart nº 1
    • PAULO ULIAN (DF) - Kart nº 7
    • PERU (SP) - Kart nº 17
    • ROBERTO FERREIRA (MG) - Kart nº 11
    • RODRIGO ROTHEIA (MG) - Kart nº 5
    • RONALDO ARAUJO (DF) - Kart nº 12
    • RONALDO TORQUATO (MG) - Kart nº 10
    • SANDRO DUTRA (MG) - Kart nº 9
    • TONINHO MACEDO (DF) - Kart nº 14
    • VITOR NINI (DF) - Kart nº 3
    • WENCESLAU MOURA (MG) - Kart nº 28
    • WESLEY SILVA (MG) - Kart nº 21
    • DINHO (MG)
    • ANDRE FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 2
    • CECEU (MG) - Kart nº 4
    • CAIO TEIXEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 11
    • CARLO TENAGLIA (MG) - Kart nº 24
    • DEMHETRIO SOUZA (MG) - Kart nº 30
    • DOUGLAS MICHILINO (SP) - Kart nº 27
    • GERDAN LIVIS (MG) - Kart nº 31
    • GUILHERME LEITE (MG) - Kart nº 20
    • GUILHERME ROTHEIA (MG) - Kart nº 14
    • GUSTAVO FLAUSINO (MG) - Kart nº 20
    • HENRIQUE FERREIRA (DF) - Kart nº 15
    • IARA TORQUATO (MG) - Kart nº 16
    • JORGE MALTA (MG) - Kart nº 26
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 22
    • MAURICIO DELLOIAGONO (MG) - Kart nº 7
    • MAURICIO OLIVEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 21
    • RAFAEL VELOSO (MG) - Kart nº 3
    • RAMON TANCREDO (MG) - Kart nº 13
    • RAPHAEL PEGORARO (DF) - Kart nº 9
    • ALAN SILVA (MG) - Kart nº 6
    • ANDRE MARTINHO (DF) - Kart nº 30
    • BRUNINHO LEMIER (DF) - Kart nº 25
    • CAIO TEIXEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 8
    • CHRISTIAN SILVEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 3
    • CICERO BARBOSA (AM) - Kart nº 28
    • DOUGLAS MICHILINO (SP) - Kart nº 24
    • FREDERICO PASCHOALIN (MG) - Kart nº 32
    • GERDAN LIVIS (MG) - Kart nº 26
    • GUILHERME ROTHEIA (MG) - Kart nº 4
    • LUCAS BESSAS (MG)
    • MARIANA SERAFIM (DF) - Kart nº 9
    • MAURICIO DELLOIAGONO (MG) - Kart nº 5
    • RICARDO MORAES (RJ) - Kart nº 23
    • RILDO WENDEL (MG) - Kart nº 20
    • VICTOR MALTA (MG) - Kart nº 29
    • VICTOR SILVA (MG) - Kart nº 7
    • VITOR MOTTA (MG) - Kart nº 13
    • VIVI GOLA (SP) - Kart nº 21
    • WELKER BALDOINO (MG) - Kart nº 2
    • ADRIANO JULIANI (MG) - Kart nº 15
    • ANDRE FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 4
    • CECEU (MG) - Kart nº 28
    • BOLIVAR ANDRADE (MG) - Kart nº 20
    • BOSQUIROLI (MS) - Kart nº 23
    • DEMHETRIO SOUZA (MG) - Kart nº 8
    • FLAVIO COSTA (RJ) - Kart nº 9
    • GUSTAVO FLAUSINO (MG) - Kart nº 14
    • HENRIQUE FERREIRA (DF) - Kart nº 19
    • JORGE LUIZ (SP) - Kart nº 31
    • KIM KRUG (RS) - Kart nº 30
    • LEANDRO GOEKING (MG) - Kart nº 32
    • MARCUS VINICIUS (MG) - Kart nº 2
    • MARLON BASSO (RS) - Kart nº 18
    • PEDRO MANCINI (MG) - Kart nº 3
    • PERU (SP)
    • RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nº 7
    • RAPHAEL PEGORARO (DF) - Kart nº 26
    • URIAS BARBOSA (MG) - Kart nº 21
    • VICTOR MALTA (MG) - Kart nº 29