1º |
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] |
82,0 |
0 |
86,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º |
EDU PEREZ (SP) [] |
70,0 |
0 |
69,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º |
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) [] |
63,0 |
0 |
83,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º |
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP) [] |
58,0 |
0 |
73,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º |
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] |
53,0 |
0 |
61,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º |
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] |
50,0 |
0 |
63,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º |
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) [] |
39,0 |
0 |
53,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º |
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] |
38,0 |
0 |
60,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9º |
CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] |
35,0 |
0 |
44,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10º |
ARTUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] |
31,0 |
0 |
63,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11º |
ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] |
31,0 |
0 |
45,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12º |
JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] |
27,0 |
0 |
76,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13º |
RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) [] |
24,0 |
0 |
42,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14º |
MARCUS INDIO (SP) [] |
24,0 |
0 |
37,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15º |
KARTLOKO 1 [] |
23,0 |
0 |
69,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16º |
PICOLE (SP) [] |
21,0 |
0 |
7,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17º |
VALDIR GOMES BARRETO (BA) [] |
20,0 |
0 |
60,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18º |
BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) [] |
18,0 |
0 |
52,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19º |
CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] |
17,0 |
0 |
26,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20º |
RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] |
16,0 |
0 |
71,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21º |
EVERTON PEREIRA (SP) [] |
14,0 |
0 |
23,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22º |
PERU (SP) [] |
12,0 |
0 |
22,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23º |
ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] |
11,0 |
0 |
21,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24º |
ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] |
11,0 |
0 |
38,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25º |
FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) [] |
10,0 |
0 |
26,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26º |
RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] |
8,0 |
0 |
48,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27º |
MARCELO MESQUIT (SP) [] |
8,0 |
0 |
20,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28º |
ROGER FONSECA (SP) [] |
7,0 |
0 |
17,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29º |
CLOVIS ROSA (SP) [] |
6,0 |
0 |
53,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30º |
CARLO MERLIN [] |
5,0 |
0 |
12,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31º |
ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) [] |
5,0 |
0 |
38,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32º |
HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR) [] |
4,0 |
0 |
10,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33º |
DIEGO MESA (SP) [] |
3,0 |
0 |
8,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34º |
LEANDRO REIS (SP) [] |
2,0 |
0 |
27,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35º |
ALISSON ROCHADEL (RS) [] |
1,0 |
0 |
25,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36º |
PC CASTANHEIRA (MG) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
25,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37º |
ACADEMIA DO KART 4 [] |
0,0 |
0 |
28,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38º |
CLAUDIO SOUZA [] |
0,0 |
0 |
17,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39º |
MARCOS NUNES (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
14,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40º |
WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
22,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41º |
ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
12,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42º |
GIACOMINI (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
21,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43º |
RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
12,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44º |
WILLIAM SANTANNA (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
12,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45º |
RICARDO ARENA (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
19,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46º |
JUNIOR (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
12,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47º |
MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
14,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48º |
ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
9,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49º |
FELIPE UEHARA [] |
0,0 |
0 |
9,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50º |
ALEXANDRE GRECO (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51º |
DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52º |
TALLES ALVES PEREIRA (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53º |
WAGNER FREITAS (SP) [] |
0,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |