BATERIA 1 - 09H30 - MÉDIOS
-
-
1º - LEONARDO GIANFAGNA []
(VR) - kart nº 13 - 0:56.362
-
2º - KELVIN REIS []
- kart nº 16 - 0:56.619
-
3º - RAPHAEL PEGORARO []
- kart nº 21 - 0:56.564
-
4º - ADALBERTO GONÇALVES []
- kart nº 7 - 0:57.184
-
5º - LUCIANO ALENCAR OLIVEIRA []
- kart nº 4 - 0:57.535
-
6º - DIEGO TELES []
- kart nº 12 - 0:57.489
-
7º - FELIPE ABREU []
- kart nº 18 - 0:56.619
-
8º - MATHEUS TEIXEIRA []
- kart nº 35 - 0:57.104
-
10º - DAN BICALHO []
- kart nº 31 - 0:56.878
-
11º - RAFAEL ALVES []
(ADV) - kart nº 40 - 0:56.880
-
12º - MARIO ALLE []
- kart nº 2 - 0:57.332
-
13º - RAILON PEREIRA []
- kart nº 8 - 0:57.479
-
14º - JADILSON MELO []
- kart nº 14 - 0:56.859
-
15º - CHICO LOPES []
- kart nº 22 - 0:57.727
-
16º - RICARDO FREITAS []
- kart nº 10 - 0:58.260
-
17º - SAULO VIEIRA []
- kart nº 33 - 0:57.922
-
18º - VAGNER SOUZA []
- kart nº 34 - 0:57.509
-
19º - CICERO []
- kart nº 26 - 0:59.302
-
DQ - ANDERSON COELHO []
- kart nº 6 - 0:57.319 (FALTA DE PESO)
BATERIA 2 - 10H00 - MÉDIOS
-
-
1º - MICHELON []
- kart nº 2 - 0:56.858
-
2º - JOÃO SCHETTINI []
- kart nº 8 - 0:56.964
-
3º - ANDRÉ MARTINHO []
- kart nº 5 - 0:56.558
-
4º - DOURADO []
(VR) - kart nº 16 - 0:56.556
-
5º - ANDRÉ SOUSA []
- kart nº 25 - 0:56.807
-
6º - ÁNDRE MÁGNNO []
- kart nº 7 - 0:56.881
-
7º - RODRIGO VIEIRA []
- kart nº 12 - 0:56.911
-
8º - FABIO FROES []
- kart nº 4 - 0:57.285
-
9º - JULIANO VOADOR []
(ADV) - kart nº 38 - 0:56.793
-
10º - CLEVERSON []
- kart nº 27 - 0:57.236
-
11º - GABRIEL RIBEIRO []
- kart nº 31 - 0:57.002
-
12º - LEANDRO REIS []
- kart nº 13 - 0:56.693
-
13º - HUGO MONTEIRO []
- kart nº 29 - 0:57.401
-
14º - JPSOUZA []
- kart nº 36 - 0:57.841
-
15º - FELIPE BRAGA []
- kart nº 6 - 0:57.495
-
16º - GIUSEPPE MELO - Z19 []
- kart nº 22 - 0:58.203
-
17º - JÚNIOR []
- kart nº 21 - 0:58.047
-
DQ - BRUNINHO LEMIER []
(ADV) - kart nº 9 - 0:57.219
-
DQ - KLEBER LUDOVICO []
(ADV) - kart nº 20 - 0:57.754
BATERIA 3 - 10H30 - MÉDIOS
-
-
1º - RAFAEL SANTINI []
- kart nº 25 - 0:56.803
-
2º - CECEU []
- kart nº 21 - 0:56.715
-
3º - GADIEGO []
(VR) - kart nº 16 - 0:56.569
-
4º - THADEU SABBAG []
- kart nº 38 - 0:56.984
-
5º - GUSTAVO CARVALHO []
- kart nº 8 - 0:56.900
-
6º - PUTNOKI []
- kart nº 36 - 0:56.989
-
7º - LUCIANO WANDERLEY []
- kart nº 17 - 0:56.983
-
8º - ARTHUR MARTINHO []
- kart nº 20 - 0:56.728
-
9º - MARIANA SERAFIM []
- kart nº 12 - 0:57.326
-
10º - HENRIQUE FERREIRA []
(ADV) - kart nº 29 - 0:57.316
-
11º - LÉO OLIVEIRA []
- kart nº 2 - 0:57.203
-
12º - DUDU TRUCK []
- kart nº 30 - 0:57.181
-
13º - PABLO COSTA []
- kart nº 9 - 0:57.391
-
14º - MARCELO MARINHO []
(ADV) - kart nº 18 - 0:56.937
-
15º - RONIN []
- kart nº 6 - 0:57.315
-
16º - BRUNO ROCHA []
- kart nº 22 - 0:58.030
-
17º - DIÊGO SILVA []
- kart nº 27 - 0:57.433
-
18º - KALLEB []
- kart nº 40 - 0:57.257
-
19º - FRANKLIN []
(ADV) - kart nº 13 - 1:01.617