Classificação
Séries
Ranking
Estatísticas
Histórico
Minha Área
Formação de Bateria
CBKA - 2023
SÉRIE 1
SÉRIE 2
SÉRIE 3
SÉRIE 4
SÉRIE 5
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
CBKA - 2023 - SÉRIE 5 - 21/04/2023
ESTREANTES - FINAL - 16:30
1º) CAPPELLARO (PE) - Kart nº 25
2º) RICARDIM (MG) - Kart nº 22
3º) AMILCAR FREITAS (CE) - Kart nº 20
4º) DOUGLAS KUHNEN (GO) - Kart nº 13
5º) GEMINIANO NETO (GO) - Kart nº 23
6º) ORLANDO AMARO (AM) - Kart nº 27
7º) JULIM (MG) - Kart nº 14
8º) ADRIANO GUIMARÃES (DF) - Kart nº 24
9º) ANDERSON COELHO (AM) - Kart nº 32
10º) FRED CORREA (RJ) - Kart nº 10
11º) HERICK FELIX (GO) - Kart nº 4
12º) TIARLLES MILLER (MG) - Kart nº 29
13º) J.VALMIR (MS) - Kart nº 26
14º) ALEXANDRE ASSIS (DF) - Kart nº 31
15º) @RAFINHAKARTS (AM) - Kart nº 35
SÊNIOR (40 ANOS) - FINAL - 17:00
1º) VINICIUS DOKAS (DF) - Kart nº 14
2º) JADILSON MELO (PB) - Kart nº 20
3º) ALEXANDRE VIEIRA (MG) - Kart nº 26
4º) PAULO MACHADO (RS) - Kart nº 16
5º) ANDRÉ FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 15
6º) GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 29
7º) RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nº 4
8º) RAFAEL CANTONI (MG) - Kart nº 23
9º) SCHOBA (SP) - Kart nº 13
10º) GUILHERME MALTEZ (DF) - Kart nº 27
11º) VAGNER SOUZA (GO) - Kart nº 25
12º) TONINHO MACEDO (DF) - Kart nº 31
13º) CAPPELLARO (PE) - Kart nº 22
14º) SUED (DF) - Kart nº 35
15º) KALLEB (DF) - Kart nº 32
LEVES - FINAL - 12:00
1º) BRUNINHO LEMIER (DF) - Kart nº 5
2º) BRUNO NUNES (MG) - Kart nº 10
3º) RODRIGO VIEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 4
4º) CICERO (AM) - Kart nº 22
5º) LUCAS MOTTA (RJ) - Kart nº 28
6º) FELIPE ABREU (DF) - Kart nº 38
7º) ARTHUR MARTINHO (DF) - Kart nº 26
8º) LUCIANO WANDERLEY (PB) - Kart nº 34
9º) GRAVINA (RS) - Kart nº 20
10º) DOURADO (GO) - Kart nº 3
11º) JOÃO SCHETTINI (DF) - Kart nº 27
12º) PAULO ULIAN (DF) - Kart nº 14
13º) MARIANA SERAFIM (DF) - Kart nº 15
14º) PAULO MACHADO (RS) - Kart nº 36
15º) VÍTOR FIAMONCINI (DF) - Kart nº 6
MÉDIOS - FINAL - 12:30
1º) BRUNINHO LEMIER (DF) - Kart nº 33
2º) SAULO RIGHI (MG) - Kart nº 27
3º) ARTHUR MARTINHO (DF) - Kart nº 35
4º) MATHEUS TEIXEIRA (RJ) - Kart nº 3
5º) JADILSON MELO (PB) - Kart nº 23
6º) LUIZ SENA (RS) - Kart nº 38
7º) RODRIGO VIEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 5
8º) GUSTAVO CARVALHO (AM) - Kart nº 14
9º) JOÃO SCHETTINI (DF) - Kart nº 6
10º) KLEBER LUDOVICO (GO) - Kart nº 20
11º) CECEU (MG) - Kart nº 26
12º) LUCIANO WANDERLEY (PB) - Kart nº 22
13º) RAPHAEL PEGORARO (DF) - Kart nº 13
14º) GUILHERME MALTEZ (DF) - Kart nº 34
15º) RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) - Kart nº 10
PESADOS - FINAL - 13:00
1º) VINICIUS DOKAS (DF) - Kart nº 10
2º) VAGNER SOUZA (GO) - Kart nº 29
3º) MATHEUS TEIXEIRA (RJ) - Kart nº 3
4º) CECEU (MG) - Kart nº 14
5º) GUSTAVO SHIMODA (DF) - Kart nº 27
6º) AQUARELLI (SP) - Kart nº 35
7º) CHICO LOPES (RJ) - Kart nº 22
8º) RAPHAEL PEGORARO (DF) - Kart nº 34
9º) DAN BICALHO (MG) - Kart nº 23
10º) ANDRÉ FELISBERTO (RJ) - Kart nº 12
11º) PROLA (DF) - Kart nº 38
12º) GUSTAVO CARVALHO (AM) - Kart nº 18
13º) KELVIN REIS (GO) - Kart nº 15
14º) KALLEB (DF) - Kart nº 5
15º) VITOR NINI (DF) - Kart nº 36
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2020 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções