Classificação KART CUP - 2020: LEVES

Pos Piloto Total Final Total Pontos Punição Bônus
ANDRE MARTINHO (DF) [] 149,5 36,5 113,0 109,0 0,0 4,0
WELKER BALDOINO (MG) [] 140,0 27,0 113,0 109,0 0,0 4,0
GUILHERME ROTHEIA (MG) [] 131,5 34,5 97,0 96,0 0,0 1,0
VICTOR MALTA (MG) [] 119,0 15,0 104,0 104,0 0,0 0,0
CAIO TEIXEIRA (MG) [] 117,0 30,0 87,0 87,0 0,0 0,0
CHRISTIAN SILVEIRA (MG) [] 116,0 45,0 71,0 70,0 0,0 1,0
DOUGLAS MICHILINO (SP) [] 112,5 38,5 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0
GERDAN LIVIS (MG) [] 110,5 28,5 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0
MARIANA SERAFIM (DF) [] 109,5 22,5 87,0 87,0 0,0 0,0
10º RILDO WENDEL (MG) [] 107,5 31,5 76,0 76,0 0,0 0,0
11º VITOR MOTTA (MG) [] 102,0 18,0 84,0 83,0 0,0 1,0
12º ALAN SILVA (MG) [] 98,0 24,0 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0
13º VIVI GOLA (SP) [] 89,5 19,5 70,0 70,0 0,0 0,0
14º RICARDO MORAES (RJ) [] 88,0 21,0 67,0 67,0 0,0 0,0
15º VICTOR SILVA (MG) [] 85,5 13,5 72,0 72,0 0,0 0,0
16º CICERO BARBOSA (AM) [] 84,5 25,5 59,0 64,0 -5,0 0,0
17º FREDERICO PASCHOALIN (MG) [] 83,5 10,5 73,0 78,0 -5,0 0,0
18º MAURICIO DELLOIAGONO (MG) [] 78,5 16,5 62,0 61,0 0,0 1,0
19º BRUNINHO LEMIER (DF) [] 71,0 12,0 59,0 59,0 0,0 0,0
20º LUCAS BESSAS (MG) [] 67,0 0 67,0 66,0 0,0 1,0
21º CRISTIANO FOGACA (RS) [] 58,0 0 58,0 58,0 0,0 0,0
22º YURI MENDES (DF) [] 56,0 0 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0
23º DANILO DURAES (MG) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0
24º ALEXANDRE BARCELOS (MG) [] 52,0 0 52,0 52,0 0,0 0,0
25º PAULO ULIAN (DF) [] 50,0 0 50,0 50,0 0,0 0,0
26º MARCELO MEDICI (SP) [] 49,0 0 49,0 52,0 -5,0 2,0
27º YURI FONSECA (MG) [] 47,0 0 47,0 46,0 0,0 1,0
28º HENRIQUE ARISA (SC) [] 47,0 0 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0
29º BOLIVAR ANDRADE (MG) [] 46,0 0 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0
30º PAULO MACHADO (RS) [] 46,0 0 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0
31º BRUNNO MACHADO (MG) [] 45,0 0 45,0 55,0 -10,0 0,0
32º ARTHUR MARTINHO (DF) [] 41,0 0 41,0 46,0 -5,0 0,0
33º BARBARA LOULY (DF) [] 41,0 0 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0
34º CAIO STEDILE (RS) [] 37,0 0 37,0 42,0 -5,0 0,0
35º RENAN ARAUJO (DF) [] 36,0 0 36,0 36,0 0,0 0,0
36º MARCO BRASIL (MG) [] 36,0 0 36,0 36,0 0,0 0,0
37º LEO BASILIO (AM) [] 33,0 0 33,0 33,0 0,0 0,0
38º EDUARDO CEARA (CE) [] 32,0 0 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0
39º CHARLES BRAGA (AM) [] 32,0 0 32,0 32,0 0,0 0,0
40º GABRIEL RIBEIRO (RJ) [] 29,0 0 29,0 29,0 0,0 0,0
41º JUNIOR CASAGRANDE (ES) [] 28,0 0 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0
42º GABRIEL TORRES (MG) [] 26,0 0 26,0 26,0 0,0 0,0
43º RODRIGO BLASIUS (SC) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0
44º NANDO LIMA (RJ) [] 20,0 0 20,0 20,0 0,0 0,0
45º RODRIGO ROTHEIA (MG) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0
46º MANOEL SALGUEIRO (MG) [] 18,0 0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0
47º ADEMIR KERLO (ES) [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0
48º JOÃO PEDRO SILVA [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0
49º DANIEL CORDEIRO (AM) [] 10,0 0 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0
50º KELLY CURIE (DF) [] 9,0 0 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0
51º ALICE MATOS (DF) [] 7,0 0 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0
52º MATEUS SCHRECK (RS) [] 5,0 0 5,0 15,0 -10,0 0,0
53º VINICIUS MOURA (MG) [] 5,0 0 5,0 5,0 0,0 0,0
54º FLAVIO TODDY (MG) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º FRED PASCHOLIN (MG) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º REGIS MACEDO (RJ) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º EDUARDO CORREA (AM) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0