Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formação de Bateria
CPKA NIGHT - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
CPKA NIGHT - 2019 - ETAPA 4 - 24/04/2019
BATERIA 1 - 21 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL NIGHT - 2019
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 1
ALEXANDRE CARAVIELLO (SP) - Kart nº 8
ALEXANDRE DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 19
ANTONIO BERNARDES (SP)
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 27
DUDU GODINHO (SP)
EDSON CORREIA (SP)
EDUARDO MORITA (SP)
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nº 12
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 22
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 24
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 5
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 23
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) - Kart nº 13
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 3
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 16
MIAKE (SP) - Kart nº 4
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 6
BATERIA 2 - 22.00 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT ELITE -2019
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 20
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 34
CAIO VIOTO (SP)
CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 12
PICOLE (SP) - Kart nº 13
EDWAR MORAES (SP) - Kart nº 2
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 4
EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP)
FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP)
FREDY CAPRARO (SP)
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 23
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 16
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) - Kart nº 14
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 21
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 33
MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 9
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 18
SAMUEL BEZERRA (SP) - Kart nº 3
BATERIA 3 - 22.30 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT LIGHT - 2019
ALEX ALMEIDA (SP) - Kart nº 20
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) - Kart nº 2
ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nº 22
ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 33
ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 36
ARTHUR ALVES (SP) - Kart nº 29
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 37
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nº 19
DOUGLAS ANDRE DANDALO FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 23
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 32
GUSTAVO ELIAS (SP) - Kart nº 11
HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP) - Kart nº 2
JULIO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 27
LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 34
LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (SP) - Kart nº 15
MARCELO DE GONÇALVES (SP) - Kart nº 18
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 4
MAURICIO GRILANDA PEREIRA (SP) - Kart nº 17
RODRIGO BORGES (SP)
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 21
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 16
VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 6
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções