Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formação de Bateria
CPKA NIGHT - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
CPKA NIGHT - 2019 - ETAPA 3 - 10/04/2019
BATERIA 1 - 21.00 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL NIGHT - 2019
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 18
ALEXANDRE DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 16
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP)
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 9
DUDU GODINHO (SP) - Kart nº 13
EDSON CORREIA (SP) - Kart nº 1
EDUARDO MORITA (SP) - Kart nº 11
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 15
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 24
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 23
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 6
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP)
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 12
RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP)
RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 4
MIAKE (SP)
SUHAY MOUNZER (SP)
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 10
BATERIA 2 - 22.00 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT LIGHT - 2019
ADRIANO CRUZ (SP)
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP)
ALLAN ARAUJO (SP) - Kart nº 21
ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 4
ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 37
ARTHUR ALVES (SP) - Kart nº 5
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 25
CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 26
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nº 17
DENNIS DE LAURA (SP)
DOUGLAS ANDRE DANDALO FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 8
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 13
GUSTAVO ELIAS (SP) - Kart nº 23
HENRIQUE GIANETTI (SP) - Kart nº 1
LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 32
MARCELO DE GONÇALVES (SP) - Kart nº 30
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 19
RENAN CORDEIRO (SP)
RODOLFO ZONTA (SP)
RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 35
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 38
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 18
VINICIUS BRUMATI (SP) - Kart nº 29
VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 10
BATERIA 3 - 22.30 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT ELITE -2019
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) - Kart nº 21
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 38
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 25
CAIO VIOTO (SP)
CARLOS MACHADO (SP)
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 37
EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP) - Kart nº 24
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 32
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 40
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 7
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 41
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 5
MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 8
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 10
RAPHAEL FILIZOLA (SP)
RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) - Kart nº 26
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções