Home
Campeonatos
Calendário
Fotos
Contato
Formação de Bateria
CPKA NIGHT - 2019
ETAPA 1
ETAPA 2
ETAPA 3
ETAPA 4
ETAPA 5
ETAPA 6
ETAPA 7
ETAPA 8
ETAPA 9
ETAPA 10
ETAPA 11
ETAPA 12
Resultados
Classificação
Voltar
CPKA NIGHT - 2019 - ETAPA 1 - 13/02/2019
BATERIA 1 - 21 HORAS - SUPER RENTAL NIGHT - 2019
ADRIANO CRUZ (SP) - Kart nº 18
ALEXANDRE DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 13
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 5
EDUARDO MORITA (SP) - Kart nº 17
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 3
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 24
FERNANDO AUGUSTO (SP) - Kart nº 20
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 6
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 15
GUILHERME ANTIÓRIO (SP) - Kart nº 1
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nº 22
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 16
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP) - Kart nº 9
MARCO REZENDE JR (SP) - Kart nº 27
RAYMUNDO VALÉRIO (MG) - Kart nº 10
MIAKE (SP) - Kart nº 21
SUHAY MOUNZER (SP) - Kart nº 7
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 26
BATERIA 2 - 22.00 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT ELITE -2019
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP)
ALEXANDRE ALBINO (SP) - Kart nº 20
ANDRÉ NUNES (SP)
ARTHUR FEOLA (SP) - Kart nº 17
BRUNO FERREIRA (SP)
CAIO VIOTO (SP) - Kart nº 31
CARLOS MACHADO (SP) - Kart nº 25
EDUARDO MORITA (SP)
ELISSON GANDOLFO (SP) - Kart nº 39
EVANDRO COLTELLI (SP) - Kart nº 23
FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP)
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) - Kart nº 4
GIULIANO BORTOLUCI LOPES (SP) - Kart nº 24
GUILHERME ANTIÓRIO (SP) - Kart nº 22
GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) - Kart nº 2
HENRIQUE MORBI (SP) - Kart nº 41
KLEBER BARCELOS (SP)
LUCIANO CARVALHO (SP) - Kart nº 35
LUIZ ASSANTE (SP) - Kart nº 34
MURILO LEITE (SP) - Kart nº 27
PAULO SANTANNA (SP) - Kart nº 7
WENDELL MAGNIFICO (SP)
BATERIA 3 - 22.30 HORAS - CPKA NIGHT LIGHT - 2019
ADRIANO CRUZ (SP) - Kart nº 15
ANDRIUS GASPAR (SP) - Kart nº 18
ANTHONY PEPERONE (SP) - Kart nº 17
BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) - Kart nº 26
CRISTIAN LEANDRO (SP) - Kart nº 24
DAVI OLIVEIIRA - Kart nº 1
DENNIS DE LAURA (SP) - Kart nº 8
DOUGLAS ANDRE DANDALO FREIRE (SP) - Kart nº 39
FELIPE SCHOLL (SP) - Kart nº 37
LEANDRO DICIERI (SP) - Kart nº 28
LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (SP) - Kart nº 38
MARCELO DE GONÇALVES (SP) - Kart nº 29
MARCO VITALE (SP)
MARCO PERGOLA (SP) - Kart nº 14
RODOLFO ZONTA (SP) - Kart nº 11
RODRIGO BORGES (SP) - Kart nº 22
THIAGO OLIVEIRA (SP) - Kart nº 6
VALDEMAR CAITANO (SP) - Kart nº 27
VINICIUS BRUMATI (SP) - Kart nº 21
VITOR MOCHIDA PADETTI (SP) - Kart nº 40
Sistema
Brasil Kart
Copyright 2017 - Todos os Direitos Reservados
Desenvolvido por
VG Soluções