Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019: PESADOS

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
RAPHAEL CORREA (SP) [] 283,5 0 283,5 276,0 0,0 0,0 7,5
RAFAEL SANTINI (SP) [] 265,0 0 265,0 266,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
EDUARDO PEREZ (SP) [] 247,0 0 247,0 246,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 241,5 0 241,5 239,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
ALEXANDRE BRAGA (SP) [] 239,0 0 239,0 259,0 17,0 -3,0 0,0
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 214,5 0 214,5 214,0 0,0 -3,0 3,5
GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 192,0 0 192,0 192,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EVERSON NISHIOKA (SP) [] 190,5 0 190,5 188,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
CAIO VIOTO (SP) [] 169,0 0 169,0 169,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º ARTHUR SCHUNCK (RS) [] 155,5 0 155,5 155,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
11º ADRIANO ALVES (SP) [] 147,0 0 147,0 147,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º JOSE DE SOUZA (SP) [] 141,5 0 141,5 137,0 0,0 0,0 4,5
13º RODRIGO RANGEL (BA) [] 128,0 0 128,0 127,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
14º MARCUS INDIO (SP) [] 122,0 0 122,0 124,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
15º RAPHAEL SEMAAN (SP) [] 117,0 0 117,0 116,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
16º ANGELO LUPINARI [] 105,0 0 105,0 105,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º CARLOS ARAUJO (SP) [] 104,0 0 104,0 107,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
18º ROGERIO GUERRA (SC) [] 92,0 0 92,0 92,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19º PICOLE (SP) [] 68,0 0 68,0 68,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º EVERTON (SP) [] 68,0 0 68,0 68,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º FELIPE GAVIOLI (SP) [] 66,0 0 66,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º BRUNO ALEIXO (MG) [] 64,0 0 64,0 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º VALDIR BARRETO (SP) [] 60,0 0 60,0 60,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
24º ALEXANDRE DANILO (SP) [] 59,0 0 59,0 59,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
25º LEANDRO REIS (SP) [] 57,5 0 57,5 57,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
26º ALISSON ROCHADEL (SP) [] 56,0 0 56,0 56,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º CLOVIS ROSA (SP) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º RAFAEL FERNANDES (SP) [] 48,0 0 48,0 48,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ROGER FONSECA (SP) [] 41,0 0 41,0 41,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º WILLIAM OLIVEIRA (SP) [] 37,0 0 37,0 37,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º MATTEU JUNIOR (SP) [] 35,0 0 35,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
32º MARCELO MESQUITA (SP) [] 33,0 0 33,0 33,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
33º ANTONIO MIQUERI [] 28,0 0 28,0 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º PC CASTANHEIRA (MG) [] 25,0 0 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º JOSE ANTONIO PERU (SP) [] 22,0 0 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
36º ALLAN SOARES DE ATAIDE SILVA (DF) [] 22,0 0 22,0 25,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
37º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 21,0 0 21,0 24,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
38º GIACOMINI (SP) [] 21,0 0 21,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
39º RICARDO ARENA (SP) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
40º CLAUDIO SOUZA [] 17,0 0 17,0 17,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º ANTONIO CARLOS DE CAMARGO (SP) [] 15,0 0 15,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º MARCOS NUNES (SP) [] 14,0 0 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º MARCOS TAKUMA (SP) [] 14,0 0 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º CARLOS MERLIN [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
45º RENAN CORDEIRO (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º WILLIAM SANTANNA (SP) [] 12,0 0 12,0 12,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º HIGOR BENEDETTI (PR) [] 10,0 0 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º FELIPE UEHARA [] 9,0 0 9,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º DIEGO MESA (SP) [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º DEYVID RODRIGUES (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0