Classificação COPA CPKA - 2019: LEVES

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
FREDY CAPRARO (SP) [] 329,5 0 329,5 318,0 0,0 0,0 11,5
CAROL PERSONA (SP) [] 262,5 0 262,5 259,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
MIMI SCHIVEL (SP) [] 250,0 0 250,0 251,0 0,0 -3,0 2,0
ALEX ANDRIGUETTO (SP) [] 239,0 0 239,0 238,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
MARCOS BARONE (SP) [] 198,0 0 198,0 201,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
LORENTE (SP) [] 185,0 0 185,0 183,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
ANGELO LUPINARI NETTO [] 180,0 0 180,0 180,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
AIRTON EDUARDO (SP) [] 177,0 0 177,0 179,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
FABIO NASCIMENTO (SP) [] 156,0 0 156,0 155,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
10º RAFAEL HIGA (SP) [] 122,0 0 122,0 122,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º GUILHERME MARETTI (SP) [] 117,5 0 117,5 114,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
12º PAULO SALES (SP) [] 103,0 0 103,0 103,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º GABRIEL SAADE (SP) [] 101,0 0 101,0 101,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º LUIZA MESQUITA (SP) [] 97,0 0 97,0 97,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º GUILHERME CORDONI (SP) [] 82,0 0 82,0 82,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º VIVI GOLA (SP) [] 81,0 0 81,0 81,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º GABI MESA (SP) [] 74,0 0 74,0 74,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18º VINÍCIUS BARRETI PDC (SP) [] 66,5 0 66,5 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
19º EDUARDO VICENTINI [] 66,0 0 66,0 66,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20º ANDRE SUENAGA (SP) [] 65,0 0 65,0 65,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
21º PAULO SANTANNA (SP) [] 64,0 0 64,0 64,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º BRUNO SUTTER (RJ) [] 62,0 0 62,0 62,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
23º ROBERTO CACCURI (SP) [] 56,5 0 56,5 55,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
24º PEDRO ARMANDO (SP) [] 56,0 0 56,0 59,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
25º ANDRÉ MAGNO (SP) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
26º BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA (SP) [] 53,0 0 53,0 53,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
27º NATAN A CUNHA (SP) [] 47,0 0 47,0 47,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
28º CRISTIANE REIS [] 46,0 0 46,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º ALBERTO COSTOYA (SP) [] 45,0 0 45,0 45,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
30º IVAN SANTOS (SP) [] 40,0 0 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
31º VANDERLEI VASQUES (SP) [] 40,0 0 40,0 40,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
32º WANDERLEY BORGES (SP) [] 39,0 0 39,0 42,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
33º GABRIEL MOURA [] 38,0 0 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
34º GABRIELLA MORAIS (SP) [] 38,0 0 38,0 38,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
35º RAFAEL REIS (SP) [] 35,0 0 35,0 37,0 0,0 -3,0 1,0
36º DORGIVAL MOURA [] 34,0 0 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
37º LEO CIDADE [] 34,0 0 34,0 34,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
38º ERICK RYCHLEWSKI (SP) [] 31,0 0 31,0 34,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
39º GUSTAVO ARIEL (SP) [] 28,5 0 28,5 28,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
40º PERSIO LUIZ (SP) [] 27,0 0 27,0 27,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
41º LEONARDO REIS (SP) [] 25,0 0 25,0 25,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
42º GABRIEL MORAIS (SP) [] 24,0 0 24,0 24,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
43º FABIO SANTOS DE SOUSA (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
44º WENDELL CAPRARO (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
45º RENATO MAKOTO (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
46º MARCELO MEDEIROS (SP) [] 23,0 0 23,0 23,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
47º FABIO DOS SANTOS LARANJO (SP) [] 22,0 0 22,0 22,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
48º MARCELLO GALVÃO (SP) [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
49º DAVI RODRIGUES [] 19,0 0 19,0 19,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
50º MARCOS ALEMÃO (SP) [] 18,0 0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
51º THIAGO ANDRADE (BA) [] 17,0 0 17,0 20,0 0,0 -3,0 0,0
52º CLAUDINHA (SP) [] 16,0 0 16,0 16,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
53º LUCAS BRASIL TOUCHET (SP) [] 14,0 0 14,0 14,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54º ANDRE KRASAUSKAS [] 10,0 0 10,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55º JOSE PEDRO L [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
56º MARCOS ASCENSÃO (SP) [] 8,0 0 8,0 8,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
57º JOSÉ PRIOSTE (SP) [] 7,0 0 7,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
58º THIAGO CADELO (SP) [] 2,0 0 2,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
59º ANDRE FRANCISCO [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
60º ANDRÉ CADELO (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
61º DANIEL A PEREIRA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
62º FELIPE CUSCIANNA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
63º FERNANDA JARDIM [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
64º RAPHAEL RICARDO (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
65º RODRIGO BALDISSERA (SP) [] 0,0 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0