Inscritos CBKA - 2022

Representação por Estado

ESTREANTES
  PILOTO UF
1 ABRAÃO CEFAS PE
2 AILTON MARANHAO GO
3 MIRO DF
4 NETO GO
5 BRUNO BARROSO MG
6 CAIO CESAR PE
7 CASSIO TIOSSI GO
8 DENISSON GOMES GO
9 EDU PANTERA AM
10 FÁBIO SANTOS REIS DF
11 FELIPE BRAGA DF
12 FREDERICO CASTRO GO
13 GUILHERME MALTEZ DF
14 JARLISON WILDES AM
15 JEFFERSON NOGUEIRA PE
16 JEFFERSON WILLEM PB
17 JOEL HENRIQUE PB
18 KELVIN REIS GO
19 LAYZA GADIA GO
20 LELÊ MEDEIROS DF
21 LUCAS RABELO MG
22 LUCAS AUGUSTO SILVA GO
23 MARCUS LIMA DF
24 CIDA PHAVANELLI GO
25 MAYSE DE PONTE GO
26 PEDRO OLIVEIRA DF
27 RAFAEL DE PAULA CASTRO ARANTES GO
28 RENATO BRAGA PB
29 RICARDO CALAÇA GO
30 RICARDO MARINHO PB
31 ROBERTO JUNIO AM
32 RODRIGO JOSE “CASINHA” GO
33 SAMUEL GONTIJO DF
34 SILVINHA PAIVA MG
35 SÍLVIA KYÊTA PB
36 STEFANY MARRA MG
37 TALITA TAVARES MG
38 THALLES MIRANDA GO
39 WELLINGTON MEDEIROS GO
40 DELLSANTANA AM
SÊNIOR
  PILOTO UF
1 ADALBERTO GONCALVES DF
2 SUED DF
3 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MG
4 YEE GO
5 ALLADIO TEIXEIRA ALVARES NETO GO
6 ANDRÉ FELISBERTO RJ
7 ANDRE FLEURY GO
8 ANÍSIO ANDERSON DF
9 ANTONIO HENRIQUES DF
10 TONINHO MACEDO DF
11 ARNALDO FIAMONCINI DF
12 BRUNO RUGUÊ GO
13 DIRCEU GALÃO DF
14 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
15 PROLA DF
16 ENIO JUNIOR DF
17 E. ZILLMER DF
18 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
19 GUSTAVO BLACK DF
20 HEDSON LIMA DF
21 JADILSON MELO PB
22 JOÃO PAIVA MG
23 JOSE DALLA DF
24 JUNIOR CESAR GO
25 LAWRENCE VALE RJ
26 LÉO OLIVEIRA MG
27 LEONARDO ROCHA DF
28 MICHELON DF
29 MARCELO PEREIRA PE
30 HILDEBRAND DF
31 OZIK PEREIRA RN
32 PAULO ULIAN DF
33 PAULO MARTINS DF
34 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
35 RENATO PEREIRA PE
36 RICARDO STELLING RJ
37 RODRIGO RECHDEN DF
38 RONALDO ARAÚJO DF
39 VAGNER SOUZA GO
40 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
LEVES
  PILOTO UF
1 ALAN FERNANDES DF
2 ALAN LUCK GO
3 ALICE MATOS DF
4 ANDRÉ MARTINHO DF
5 ARTHUR MARTINHO DF
6 AURÉLIO CONRADO DF
7 BÁRBARA LOULY DF
8 BRUNINHO LEMIER DF
9 CICERO AM
10 CID ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DF
11 CACAU AM
12 DANIEL INÁCIO PE
13 DIEGO FRANÇA AM
14 DIÊGO SILVA MG
15 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
16 GRAVINA RS
17 EDUARDO ALVES DF
18 FELIPE ABREU DF
19 GABRIEL RIBEIRO RJ
20 GADIEGO DF
21 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
22 GUSTAVO DUTRA DF
23 GUSTAVO BLACK DF
24 IAGO HENRIQUES DF
25 J.M. DF
26 JOÃO PAIVA MG
27 JOÃO PAULO NUNES SOARES DF
28 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
29 JOÃO VITOR GONTIJO DF
30 JORGE LORENZO DF
31 MILTON MOREIRA DF
32 KÉSSYA BRITO DF
33 LEANDRO REIS MG
34 LEONILDO DF
35 LUCAS MOTTA RJ
36 LUCIANO ALENCAR OLIVEIRA DF
37 MARCELO PEREIRA PE
38 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
39 MATHEUS LAVOCAT DF
40 HILDEBRAND DF
41 NICODEMO CROCE GO
42 PAULO ULIAN DF
43 PAULO MACHADO
44 PAULO MARTINS DF
45 RAILON PEREIRA DF
46 RENAN ARAÚJO DF
47 RENATO PEREIRA PE
48 RICARDIM MG
49 DOURADO GO
50 RODRIGO PRADO BA
51 RODRIGO ROGÉRIO RIBEIRO DF
52 ROGÉRIO T-SUKA RJ
53 RONE VB MS
54 JIRAYA DF
55 THOMÁS DANTAS RJ
56 VALDIR DF
57 VICTOR FIAMONCINI
58 VIVI GOLA SP
59 MAGRAO MG
60 YGOR PARÁ DF
MÉDIOS
  PILOTO UF
1 ADALBERTO GONCALVES DF
2 KALLEB DF
3 ALEXANDRE ALVIM DF
4 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MG
5 ANDRÉ FELISBERTO RJ
6 ANDRÉ MARTINHO DF
7 ANDRÉ SOUSA DF
8 CECEU MG
9 ARTHUR MARTINHO DF
10 BRUNO LARANJO MG
11 BRUNINHO LEMIER DF
12 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
13 CEZAR AIDAR DF
14 CICERO AM
15 CLEVERSON DF
16 DANIEL INÁCIO PE
17 DAN BICALHO MG
18 DIÊGO SILVA MG
19 DIEGO TELES MG
20 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
21 DUDU TRUCK GO
22 FELIPE ABREU DF
23 CHICO LOPES RJ
24 FRANKLIN DE SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO DF
25 GABRIEL RIBEIRO RJ
26 GADIEGO DF
27 GIUSEPPE MELO - Z19 SP
28 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
29 GUSTAVO CARVALHO AM
30 HUGO MONTEIRO DF
31 JADILSON MELO PB
32 JPSOUZA DF
33 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
34 JORGE SILVA SP
35 KIM KRUG RS
36 KLEBER LUDOVICO GO
37 LAWRENCE VALE RJ
38 LEANDRO REIS MG
39 LÉO OLIVEIRA MG
40 MICHELON DF
41 LUCIANO WANDERLEY PB
42 GUGA PEREIRA PE
43 MARCELO MARINHO PB
44 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
45 MARIO ALLE DF
46 NP PE
47 PABLO COSTA GO
48 MANCINI MG
49 RAFAEL ALVES DF
50 R. FRANCISCO SP
51 RAILON PEREIRA DF
52 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
53 RODRIGO SALVADOR MG
54 DOURADO GO
55 RODRIGO SILVA AC
56 ROGÉRIO T-SUKA RJ
57 RONIN DF
58 SAULO VIEIRA MG
59 THOMÁS DANTAS RJ
60 VAGNER SOUZA GO
PESADOS
  PILOTO UF
1 KALLEB DF
2 ALEXANDRE ALVIM DF
3 ANDRÉ SOUSA DF
4 ANÍSIO ANDERSON DF
5 CECEU MG
6 BRUNO LARANJO MG
7 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
8 DAN BICALHO MG
9 DIEGO TELES MG
10 ZANAKI Z19 SP
11 DUDU TRUCK GO
12 PROLA DF
13 E. ZILLMER DF
14 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
15 CHICO LOPES RJ
16 GIUSEPPE MELO - Z19 SP
17 GLAUTON DF
18 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
19 IVES VELOSO PB
20 JPSOUZA DF
21 JORGE SILVA SP
22 JULIO CESAR COSTA SANTOS PB
23 KIM KRUG RS
24 LÉO OLIVEIRA MG
25 LUCAS OLIVEIRA DF
26 GUGA PEREIRA PE
27 MARCELO MARINHO PB
28 MARIO ALLE DF
29 PAULO MASO SP
30 MANCINI MG
31 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
32 R. FRANCISCO SP
33 RAFFA
34 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
35 RODRIGO SILVA AC
36 RONIN DF
37 SAULO VIEIRA MG
38 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
39 VITOR NINI DF
40 VLADIMIR LIMA VIEIRA DF